Skip to main content
bustimes.org
Map
Search
Home
South West England
Stagecoach South
37X - Cowplain - Alton
Operated by
Stagecoach South
Close map
Timetable
Map
Tuesday 14 May 2024
Monday 17 June 2024
Tuesday 18 June 2024
Wednesday 19 June 2024
Thursday 20 June 2024
Friday 21 June 2024
Monday 24 June 2024
Tuesday 25 June 2024
Wednesday 26 June 2024
Thursday 27 June 2024
Friday 28 June 2024
Monday 1 July 2024
Tuesday 2 July 2024
Wednesday 3 July 2024
Thursday 4 July 2024
Friday 5 July 2024
Show all stops
Cowplain Shops (o/s)
08:33
Cowplain Social Club (opp)
08:34
Cowplain, adj Longwood Avenue
08:34
Cowplain, nr Lovedean Lane
08:35
Horndean, adj Keydell Avenue
08:36
Horndean, opp Hazleton Way
08:37
Horndean, adj Catherington Lane
08:38
Horndean, adj Merchistoun Hall
08:39
Horndean, adj Napier Road
08:39
Horndean, adj Precinct
08:40
Horndean, opp Anchor Terrace
08:41
Horndean, adj Downwood Way
08:42
Horndean South Road (N-bound)
08:43
Clanfield, adj St Michaels Way
08:43
Clanfield, adj Viking Way
08:44
Clanfield, adj Snells Corner
08:44
Clanfield, opp Drift Road Shops
08:45
Clanfield New Road (NW-bound)
08:46
Clanfield Sunderton Lane (NW-bound)
08:47
Clanfield Farm View Avenue (NW-bound)
08:48
Clanfield Pipers Mead (NE-bound)
08:49
Clanfield Sword Close (NE-bound)
08:50
Clanfield Village (NE-bound)
08:51
Clanfield, o/s Peel Park
08:52
Clanfield Green Lane (E-bound)
08:52
Clanfield Chalton Lane (N-bound)
08:54
Clanfield, adj The Hampshire Hog
08:54
Buriton Queen Elizabeth Country Park (N-bound)
08:56
Weston, opp Greenway Lane
09:00
Weston Bolinge Hill Farm (NE-bound)
09:02
Petersfield The Causeway (NE-bound)
09:05
Petersfield Kennet Road (o/s 121)
09:06
Petersfield Cranford Road (NE-bound)
09:07
Petersfield Dragon Street (Stop D)
09:09
Petersfield The Square (Stop B)
09:10
Petersfield Station (Stop E)
09:12
Petersfield King George Avenue (E-bound)
09:12
Petersfield Madeline Road (NE-bound)
09:13
Petersfield Churchers College (NE-bound)
09:13
Greatham Toll House Corner (NW-bound)
09:20
Empshott, adj Church Lane
09:22
Empshott, opp Bradshott Lane
09:23
Selborne Sotherington Lane (NW-bound)
09:24
Selborne, opp Ketchers Field
09:24
The Selborne Arms (o/s)
09:25
Selborne, opp Goslings Croft
09:26
Selborne, adj Norton Farm
09:28
Hartley Mauditt, adj Hartley Park Farm
09:30
West Worldham Round House (NW-bound)
09:32
The Butts, opp Lincoln Green
09:38
The Butts Borovere Gardens (NE-bound)
09:39
Alton Conservative Club (NE-bound)
09:39
Alton High Street (Stop H)
09:40
Alton Drayman's Way (Stop D)
09:41
Alton Church Street (Stop N)
09:42
Alton Amery Hill (N-bound)
09:44
Holybourne Alton College (SE-bound)
09:45
Timetable data from
Stagecoach South
, 15 June 2024
PH0005857/117
Vehicles
Stagecoach South
Website
www.stagecoachbus.com/regional-help-and-contact/south
Twitter
@StagecoachSouth