bustimes.org

441N - Ryhope - St Roberts of Newminster Catholic School via Silksworth, Silksworth, Doxford Park, Moorside, East Herrington, Shiney Row, Barnwell

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Ryhope - Silksworth, Silksworth, Doxford Park, Moorside, East Herrington, Shiney Row, Barnwell - St Roberts of Newminster Catholic School

Ryhope Village The Village (SW-Bound) 07:35
Ryhope Village Ryhope Street-St Pauls Terrace (NW-Bound) 07:35
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street South-Roselea Ave (NW-Bound) 07:36
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street-Library (W-Bound) 07:37
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street-Post Office (W-Bound) 07:37
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street-Brick Row (W-Bound) 07:38
Tunstall Bank - Withernsea Grove (NW-Bound) 07:39
Tunstall Village Green (W-Bound) 07:41
Silksworth Tunstall Village Road (SW-Bound) 07:41
Silksworth Tunstall Village Road (W-Bound) 07:41
Silksworth Terrace-Frances Street (SW-Bound) 07:42
Silksworth Terrace-Cambridge Road (SW-Bound) 07:42
Silksworth Vicarage Farm Estate (E-Bound) 07:43
Silksworth Vicarage Farm Estate (E-Bound) 07:43
Silksworth Terrace-Comet Square (NE-Bound) 07:43
Silksworth Tunstall Village Road (E-Bound) 07:44
Silksworth Tunstall Village Road (NE-Bound) 07:44
Tunstall Burdon Road-Goathland Drive (SW-Bound) 07:45
Doxford Park Burdon Road-Bayhurst Crescent (SW-Bound) 07:47
Doxford Park Way - Hallfield Close (W-Bound) 07:48
Doxford Park Way-Frobisher Court (NW-Bound) 07:49
Doxford Park Shops (W-Bound) 07:50
Doxford Park Way-Melgrave Drive (W-Bound) 07:50
Doxford Park Way-Bowlynn Close (NW-Bound) 07:51
Doxford Park Moorside Manston Close (SW-Bound) 07:52
Doxford Park Moorside (S-Bound) 07:53
Doxford Park Moorside Road-Midgley Drive (E-Bound) 07:53
Doxford Park Moorside Road-Manningford Drive (NE-Bound) 07:53
Doxford Park Way-Melgrave Drive (W-Bound) 07:54
Doxford Park Way-Bowlynn Close (NW-Bound) 07:54
Farringdon Silksworth Road-Allendale Road (SW-Bound) 07:56
East Herrington Silksworth Road-Woodside Grove (W-Bound) 07:56
East Herrington Durham Road - Crow Lane (W-Bound) 07:57
East Herrington Board Inn (N-Bound) 07:58
East Herrington Durham Road-St Chad's Road (NE-Bound) 07:58
Farringdon Durham Road-Bridal Path (NE-Bound) 07:58
Farringdon Durham Road-Beckwith Road (NE-Bound) 07:59
Thorney Close North Moor (NE-Bound) 08:00
Thorney Close North Moor (SW-Bound) 08:01
Farringdon Durham Road-Beckwith Road (SW-Bound) 08:02
Farringdon Durham Road-St Chads (SW-Bound) 08:02
East Herrington Durham Road - Charter Drive (S-Bound) 08:03
East Herrington Herrington Road - Board Inn (W-Bound) 08:04
East Herrington Herrington Road-Park Lea (W-Bound) 08:05
West Herrington Herrington Road-Mcclaren Way (W-Bound) 08:07
West Herrington St Aidans Terrace-Hill Terrace (W-Bound) 08:08
West Herrington St Aidans Terrace-Flighters (W-Bound) 08:10
West Herrington St Aidans Terrace-Freezemoor Road (W-Bound) 08:11
Herrington Burn St Aidans Terrace-Nursing Home (SW-Bound) 08:12
Herrington Burn - A182 (NW-Bound) 08:13
Shiney Row Philadelphia Lane (D) 08:15
Fatfield Bonemill Lane - Biddick Lane (E-Bound) 08:29
Fatfield Washington Arts Centre (N-Bound) 08:35
Fatfield St Robert Of Newminster Catholic School (S-Bound) 08:35

St Roberts of Newminster Catholic School - Silksworth, Silksworth, Doxford Park, Moorside, East Herrington, Shiney Row, Barnwell - Ryhope

Fatfield St Robert Of Newminster Catholic School (S-Bound) 15:27
Shiney Row Philadelphia Lane (C) 15:35
Herrington Burn - A182 (E-Bound) 15:36
Herrington Burn (E-Bound) 15:36
Herrington Burn St Aidans Terrace-Nursing Home (NE-Bound) 15:36
West Herrington St Aidans Terrace-Freezemoor Road (E-Bound) 15:37
West Herrington St Aidans Terrace-Flighters (E-Bound) 15:38
West Herrington St Aidans Terrace-Old Church Hse (E-Bound) 15:39
West Herrington Herrington Road-Mcclaren Way (E-Bound) 15:40
East Herrington Herrington Road-West Park (NE-Bound) 15:43
East Herrington Herrington Road-Board Inn (NE-Bound) 15:43
East Herrington Silksworth Road - Board Inn (E-Bound) 15:43
East Herrington Silksworth Road-Warwick Drive (E-Bound) 15:45
Farringdon Silksworth Road-Allendale Road (NE-Bound) 15:46
Doxford Park Moorside Manston Close (SW-Bound) 15:47
Doxford Park Moorside (S-Bound) 15:48
Doxford Park Moorside Road-Midgley Drive (E-Bound) 15:48
Doxford Park Moorside Road-Manningford Drive (NE-Bound) 15:48
Doxford Park Way (E-Bound) 15:50
Doxford Park Way-Frobisher Court (SE-Bound) 15:50
Doxford Park Way - Kirkhill (E-Bound) 15:51
Doxford Park Burdon Road-Closeburn Square (NE-Bound) 15:52
Tunstall Burdon Road-Myrtle Grove (NE-Bound) 15:53
Silksworth Tunstall Village Road (SW-Bound) 15:55
Silksworth Tunstall Village Road (W-Bound) 15:55
Silksworth Terrace-Frances Street (SW-Bound) 15:56
Silksworth Terrace-Cambridge Road (SW-Bound) 15:56
Silksworth Vicarage Farm Estate (E-Bound) 15:57
Silksworth Vicarage Farm Estate (E-Bound) 15:57
Silksworth Terrace-Comet Square (NE-Bound) 15:57
Silksworth Tunstall Village Road (E-Bound) 15:58
Silksworth Tunstall Village Road (NE-Bound) 15:59
Tunstall Village Green (E-Bound) 16:00
Tunstall Bank - Withernsea Grove (SE-Bound) 16:01
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street-Brick Row (E-Bound) 16:02
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street-Post Office (E-Bound) 16:02
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street-Library (E-Bound) 16:03
Ryhope Colliery Ryhope Street South-Roselea Ave (SE-Bound) 16:04
Ryhope Village Ryhope Street-St Pauls Terrace (SE-Bound) 16:04
Ryhope Village The Village (NE-Bound) 16:05
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Marine Drive (N-Bound) 16:07
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Rhoda Terrace (N-Bound) 16:08
Grangetown Ryhope Road-Ayton Avenue (N-Bound) 16:09
Grangetown Ryhope Road - Carnegie Street (NW-Bound) 16:10

Timetable data from Go North East, 30 November 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Go North East